Nürnberg, Germany, 29. - 30. November 2016
International Conference on Additive Technologies
HOME | CONTACT | LOGIN
 
E-mail
Password
remember me
Login
New user: Registration

  HOME / iCAT 2016 / COMMITTEES

Committees

iCAT REVIEW COMMITTEE FOR 2016
Abdel Ghany, Khalid (EG)
Balc, Nicolae (RO)
Bartolo, Paulo (PT)
Brajlih Tomaz
Campbell, Ian (UK)
Cardoon, Ludwig (NL)
DeBeer, Deon (RSA)
Drstvenšek, Igor (SI)
Drummer, Dietmar (DE)
Fabio Miani (ITA)
Gibson, Ian (SGP)
Godec, Damir (HR)
Gonzales, David (ES)
Harl, Bostjan
Hudak, Radovan (SVK)
Iuliano, Luca (IT)
Jay, Olivier (DEN)
Legutko, Stanislaw (POL)
Levy, Gideon (CH)
Mehrle, Andreas (AUT)
Moraca, Slobodan
Rahmati, Sadegh (IRN)
Rännar, Lars-Erik (SVE)
Schmid, Manfred (SUI)
Schmidt, Michael
Smurov, Igor (FR)
Truscott, Michelle (RSA)
van der Walt, Kobus (RSA)

iCAT SCIENTIFIC AND PROGRAMME COMMITTEE FOR 2016
Abdel Ghany, Khalid (EG)
Agarwal, Mukesh (IND)
Avellan, Lars (S)
Balc, Nicolae (RO)
Balic, Joze (SI)
Bartolo, Paulo (PT)
Bernard, Alain (FR)
Bertrand, Phillippe (FR)
Bjork, Lennart (S)
Campbell, Ian (UK)
Cardoon, Ludwig (NL)
Cus, Franci (SI)
Dean, Lionel T (UK)
DeBeer, Deon (RSA)
Dickens, Philip (UK)
Dolinsek, Slavko (SI)
Drstvenšek, Igor (SI)
Drummer, Dietmar (DE)
Dybala, Bogdan (PL)
Frost, Noel (AUS)
Fuzir, Bauer Gabrijela (SI)
Gerrits, Anton (NL)
Gibson, Ian (SGP)
Godec, Damir (HR)
Gonzales, David (ES)
Grzesiak, Andrzej (D)
Grzic, Renata (HR)
Haas, Franz (AUT)
Hadzistevic, Miodrag (SRB)
Hagiwara, Tsuneo (J)
Homa, Johannes (AUT)
Hudak, Radovan (SK)
Ihan Hren, Natasa (SI)
Iuliano, Luca (IT)
Janse van Vuuren, Michaella (SAR)
Jay, Olivier (DEN)
Junghanss, Michael (D)
Katalinic, Branko (AUT)
Kosica, Olga (SLO)
Kostal, Peter (SK)
Kramberger, Slavko (SI)
Krenicky, Tibor (SK)
Kruf, Walter (NL)
Kyttanen, Janne (FI)
Levy, Gideon (CH)
Malisa, Viktorio (AT)
Mateazzi, Paolo (IT)
Murphy, Michael (IRL)
Ohigashi, Norihito (J)
Ostojic, Gordana (SRB)
Pogacar, Vojko (SI)
Porter, Ken (AUS)
Poukens, Julles (NL)
Preez, Willie, du (RSA)
Pritrznik, Lidija (SLO)
R. Vulicevic, Zoran (SRB)
Reinhardt, Andrea (DE)
Rotaru, Horatiu (RO)
Schaefer, Martin (DE)
Schermer, Scott (USA)
Schindel, Ralf (CH)
Schmidt, Michael (DE)
Schwartze, Dieter (DE)
Sinkovic, Andreja (SI)
Smurov, Igor (FR)
Stamenkovic, Dragoslav (SRB)
Strojnik, Tadej (SI)
Sercer, Mladen (HR)
Tetsuzo, Igata (J)
Tomazic, Tomaz (SI)
Tromans, Graham (UK)
Tuomi, Jukka (FI)
Velisek, Karol (SVK)
Wimpenny, David (UK)
Wang, Xiaohong (PRC)
Wong, Martin (HKG)
Wood, Duncan (UK)
Yan, Yongnian (PRC)
Yang, Dong-Yol (KOR)
Yeung, Millan (CDN)
Zhang, Qiqing (PRC)