Nürnberg, Germany, 29. - 30. November 2016
International Conference on Additive Technologies
HOME | CONTACT | LOGIN
 
E-mail
Password
remember me
Login
New user: Registration

  HOME / iCAT 2014 / COMMITTEES

Committees

iCAT REVIEW COMMITTEE FOR 2014
Abdel Ghany, Khalid (EG)
Balc, Nicolae (RO)
Brajlih, Tomaž (SI)
Campbell, Ian (UK)
Drstvensek, Igor (SI)
Drummer, Dietmar (DE)
Ihan Hren, Natasa (SI)
Kramberger, Slavko (SI)
Poukens, Jules (NL)
Tomazic, Tomaz (SI)
Wohlers, Terry (USA)

iCAT SCIENTIFIC AND PROGRAMME COMMITTEE FOR 2014
Abdel Ghany, Khalid (EG)
Agarwal, Mukesh (IND)
Avellan, Lars (S)
Balc, Nicolae (RO)
Balic, Joze (SI)
Bartolo, Paulo (PT)
Bernard, Alain (FR)
Bertrand, Phillippe (FR)
Bjork, Lennart (S)
Campbell, Ian (UK)
Cardoon, Ludwig (NL)
Cota, Vesna (CDN)
Cus, Franci (SI)
Dean, Lionel T (UK)
DeBeer, Deon (RSA)
Dickens, Philip (UK)
Dolinsek, Slavko (SI)
Drstvenšek, Igor (SI)
Drummer, Dietmar (DE)
Dybala, Bogdan (PL)
Frost, Noel (AUS)
Fuzir, Bauer Gabrijela (SI)
Gerrits, Anton (NL)
Gibson, Ian (SGP)
Godec, Damir (HR)
Gonzales, David (ES)
Grossman, Bathsheba (USA)
Grzesiak, Andrzej (D)
Grzic, Renata (HR)
Haas, Franz (AUT)
Hadzistevic, Miodrag (SRB)
Hagiwara, Tsuneo (J)
Hodolic, Janko (SRB)
Homa, Johannes (AUT)
Hudak, Radovan (SK)
Ihan Hren, Natasa (SI)
Iuliano, Luca (IT)
Janse van Vuuren, Michaella (SAR)
Jay, Olivier (DEN)
Junghanss, Michael (D)
Katalinic, Branko (AUT)
Kosica, Olga (SLO)
Kostal, Peter (SK)
Kramberger, Slavko (SI)
Krenicky, Tibor (SK)
Kruf, Walter (NL)
Kyttanen, Janne (FI)
Levy, Gideon (CH)
Malisa, Viktorio (AT)
Mateazzi, Paolo (IT)
Murphy, Michael (IRL)
Ohigashi, Norihito (J)
Ostojic, Gordana (SRB)
Pogacar, Vojko (SI)
Porter, Ken (AUS)
Poukens, Julles (NL)
Preez, Willie, du (RSA)
Pritrznik, Lidija (SLO)
R. Vulicevic, Zoran (SRB)
Ramani (IND)
Reinhardt, Andrea (DE)
Rotaru, Horatiu (RO)
Schaefer, Martin (DE)
Schermer, Scott (USA)
Schindel, Ralf (CH)
Schmidt, Michael (DE)
Schwartze, Dieter (DE)
Sinkovic, Andreja (SI)
Smurov, Igor (FR)
Stamenkovic, Dragoslav (SRB)
Strojnik, Tadej (SI)
Sercer, Mladen (HR)
Tetsuzo, Igata (J)
Tomazic, Tomaz (SI)
Tromans, Graham (UK)
Tuomi, Jukka (FI)
Velisek, Karol (SVK)
Wimpenny, David (UK)
Wang, Xiaohong (PRC)
Wong, Martin (HKG)
Wood, Duncan (UK)
Yan, Yongnian (PRC)
Yang, Dong-Yol (KOR)
Yeung, Millan (CDN)
Zhang, Qiqing (PRC)